63°F
Sponsored by

TROY ATHLETICS

NASCAR

ROLL TIDE

WAR EAGLE

SPORTS VIDEO RECAP

HIGH SCHOOL SCHEDULE

10/3/2014
7:00 PM
Northview High School
0
Park Crossing
0
7:00 PM
Houston County
0
Cottonwood
0
7:00 PM
Carroll High School
0
Dothan High School
0
7:00 PM
St. James School
0
Headland High School
0
7:00 PM
G.W. Long High School
0
Geneva County
0
7:00 PM
Goshen High School
0
Elba High School
0
7:00 PM
Abbeville Christian Academy
0
South Montgomery
0
7:00 PM
Zion Chapel
0
Central (Hayneville)
0
10/3/2014
7:00 PM
Highland Home High School
0
New Brockton
0
7:00 PM
Brantley High School
0
Florala High School
0
7:00 PM
Calhoun High School
0
Luverne High School
0
7:00 PM
Bullock County High School
0
Andalusia High School
0
7:00 PM
Georgiana High School
0
Pleasant Home
0
7:00 PM
Red Level High School
0
McKenzie High School
0
7:00 PM
Montgomery Catholic
0
Straughn High School
0
7:00 PM
Opp High School
0
T. R. Miller High School
0
10/3/2014
7:00 PM
Sidney Lanier High School
0
Charles Henderson
0
7:00 PM
Barbour County
0
Pike County High School
0
7:00 PM
Pike Liberal Arts
0
Chambers Academy
0
7:00 PM
Eufaula High School
0
Booker T. Washington FL
0
7:00 PM
Evangel Christian Academy
0
Lakeside School
0
7:00 PM
Samson High School
0
Houston Academy
0
7:00 PM
Ariton High School
0
Providence Christian School
0
7:00 PM
Northside Methodist
0
Coosa Valley Academy
0
10/3/2014
7:00 PM
Daleville High School
0
Rehobeth High School
0
7:00 PM
Ashford High School
0
Trinity Presbyterian School
0
7:00 PM
Ashford Academy
0
Crenshaw Christian
0
7:00 PM
Robert E. Lee High School
0
Enterprise High School
0
7:00 PM
Slocomb High School
0
Abbeville High School
0
7:00 PM
Dale County
0
Wicksburg High School
0
7:00 PM
Seminole County
0
Early County High School
0
7:00 PM
Randolph-Clay High School
0
Miller County
0
10/3/2014
7:00 PM
East Gadsden High School
0
Marianna High School
0
7:00 PM
Vernon High School
0
Cottondale High School
0
7:00 PM
Sneads High School
0
Graceville High School
0
7:00 PM
South Walton High School
0
Chipley High School
0